Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
Worcester St.
3:00 PM
28
vs Elms
@ Exhibition
1:00 PM
29
30
31
vs Curry
@ Salem, Mass.
3:00 PM

WPI
7:00 PM
1
at Jim Sheehan Invitational

at Jim Sheehan Invitational

vs TBA
@ Salem State University
TBA

at Becker
11:00 AM

vs Castleton
@ Becker College (Leicester, Mass.)
1:00 PM
2
3
4
New England Col.
7:00 PM
5
at Pine Manor
4:00 PM

Johnson & Wales (RI)
7:00 PM
6
Dean
5:00 PM

at MCLA
6:00 PM
7
at Newbury College
3:30 PM

at Nichols
7:00 PM
8
at Worcester City Invitational

at Worcester City Invitational

Simmons
10:00 AM

Saint Joseph's (Me.)
12:00 PM

Dean
2:00 PM

at Colby-Sawyer
3:30 PM
9
Nichols
11:00 AM
10
Nichols
5:00 PM
11
at Clark University
7:00 PM
12
at Nichols
6:00 PM

at Suffolk
7:00 PM
13
WPI
7:00 PM

Bay Path
7:00 PM
14
at Norwich
3:00 PM

at Norwich
5:30 PM
15
at Curry
1:00 PM

at Pine Manor
1:00 PM

at TBA
3:00 PM

at Rivier
3:30 PM
16
17
at Mitchell
3:30 PM
18
Rhode Island Col.
7:00 PM

Becker
7:00 PM
19
St. Joseph (Conn.)
4:00 PM

Lasell
7:00 PM
20
at Nichols
4:00 PM

at Mount Holyoke
7:00 PM

Nichols
7:00 PM
21
22
at Cod Fish Bowl Invitational

at Cod Fish Bowl Invitational

Albertus Magnus
10:00 AM

at Framingham St.
11:00 AM

at Western New Eng.
1:00 PM

vs Eastern Conn. St.
@ Framingham, Mass.
1:00 PM

Albertus Magnus
1:00 PM
23
Green Mountain
2:00 PM

Pine Manor
5:00 PM
24
25
26
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
7:00 PM

at Simmons
7:00 PM

at Emmanuel (Mass.)
7:00 PM
27
at Bridgewater St.
7:00 PM
28
at Travis J Fuller Invitational

at Travis J Fuller Invitational
29
at Wentworth
11:00 AM

Gallaudet
12:00 PM

at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
2:00 PM

Lasell
4:00 PM
30
1
at Mass. Maritime
7:00 PM
2
3
Rivier
4:00 PM

at Rivier
7:00 PM

Rivier
7:00 PM
4
at Worcester St.
7:00 PM
5
6
at James Early Invitational

at James Early Invitational

Lasell
10:00 AM

Lasell
11:00 AM

at Castleton
2:00 PM

Saint Joseph's (Me.)
2:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
2:00 PM

Saint Joseph's (Me.)
5:00 PM