Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 15 at Becker Final L, 57-54
Fri. 17 vs. Ave Maria Final L, 95-38
Tue. 21 vs. Clark University Final L, 65-48
Mon. 27 vs. Nichols Final L, 78-44
Thu. 30 at Lesley Final W, 69-39
 
December
Sat. 2 vs. Simmons * Final L, 70-52
Thu. 7 at Framingham St. Final L, 93-65
Mon. 11 at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 76-54
Fri. 29 at Bowdoin Final L, 101-36
  Coastal Classic
Sat. 30 vs. Hunter @ Brunswick, Maine Final L, 67-32
 
January
Mon. 8 vs. Fitchburg St. Final L, 84-53
Thu. 11 vs. Suffolk * Final L, 69-33
Sat. 13 at St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final L, 56-45
Tue. 16 vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) * Final L, 85-52
Thu. 18 at Mount Ida * Final L, 76-68
Sat. 20 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) * Final L, 81-40
Tue. 23 vs. Lasell * Final W, 58-54
Thu. 25 at Albertus Magnus * Final L, 66-53
Tue. 30 vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final W, 79-57
 
February
Thu. 1 at Suffolk * Final L, 92-57
Sat. 3 vs. Norwich * Final W, 58-57
Tue. 6 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 79-57
Sat. 10 vs. Rivier * Final L, 69-49
  Senior Day
Tue. 13 at Norwich * Final L, 70-68
Sat. 17 at Emmanuel (Mass.) * Final L, 104-56
 
November
Fri. 9 at Keene St. Final L, 62-48
  KSC Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 10 vs. Newbury College Final L, 78-67
Wed. 14 vs. Becker Final L, 53-45
Fri. 16 vs. SUNY Poly @ Pittsford, NY/Bobby Wanzer Court Final L, 72-51
Sat. 17 vs. Hilbert @ Pittsford, NY/Bobby Wanzer Court Final L, 69-39
Tue. 20 at Clark University Final L, 62-42
Sat. 24 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 78-44
Mon. 26 at Nichols Final L, 62-57
 
December
Tue. 4 vs. Bay Path Final W, 76-42
Thu. 6 vs. Framingham St. Final L, 84-61
Sat. 8 vs. Lesley Final W, 85-70
Thu. 13 vs. Gordon Final L, 64-46
 
January
Sat. 5 vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson Final W, 89-51
Tue. 8 at Albertus Magnus * Final L, 80-50
Thu. 10 at Rivier * Final - OT W, 76-74
Sat. 12 vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) * Final L, 86-53
Thu. 17 vs. Regis (Mass.) * Final W, 63-42
Sat. 19 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) * Final L, 75-62
Thu. 24 at Suffolk * Final L, 87-61
Sat. 26 at Lasell * Final W, 69-56
Thu. 31 vs. Norwich * Final W, 58-49
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) * Final W, 84-60
Tue. 5 vs. Simmons * Final W, 74-66
Sat. 9 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 58-56
Wed. 13 at Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 53-52
Tue. 19 at Suffolk Final L, 68-58
  GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal
* Conference
Bold team: Home event