Tabs

Headlines
More Headlines Video

Athlete Spotlight

Results & Upcoming events

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Curry W, 3-2
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Worcester St. L, 4-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Becker L, 4-2
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Becker W, 5-2
Tue Sep 03
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 5-0
Wed Sep 04
Final
vs. Pine Manor L, 8-2
Thu Sep 05
Final
at Salem St. W, 1-0
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Becker L, 33-19
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Mass. Maritime L, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Mitchell W, 1-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Becker L, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Salve Regina L, 9-0
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Clark University L, 4-0
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Bay Path L, 3-1
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Union (N.Y.) L, 6-1
Holden Youth Soccer Night
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 4-3
Thu Sep 12
Final
at Nichols L, 1-0
Time changed from 7:00 PM
Fri Sep 13
Final
at Five Towns College W, 3-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Simmons L, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Union (N.Y.) L, 54-7
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Salem St. L, 4-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-1
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Becker L, 1-0
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 3-1
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Rhode Island Col. L, 3-0
Wed Sep 18
Final - 2OT
at Rivier T, 0-0
Thu Sep 19
Final
at Nichols L, 3-0
Originally was scheduled to be at home at 4:00.
Thu Sep 19
Final
vs. Bridgewater St. W, 5-0
Thu Sep 19
Final
at Fitchburg St. L, 3-0
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
at Dean College
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
at Rivier
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
vs. Nichols
Televised on Charter TV3 on channel 776 (HD) and 193 (SD)
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Tue Sep 24
3:00 PM
at Dean
Wed Sep 25
4:30 PM
vs. Suffolk
Originally was scheduled for 6:00 PM start
Wed Sep 25
5:30 PM
at Fisher
@ Hormel Stadium
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
vs. Mount Holyoke
Fri Sep 27
3:00 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
at Lasell
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Westfield St.
@ Framingham, Mass.
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
at Lasell
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
at Rensselaer
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
at New England Col.
Wed Oct 02
3:00 PM
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
vs. Suffolk
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
vs. Rivier
Sat Oct 05
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at Johnson & Wales
JWU Equine Center - Rehoboth, Mass.
Sat Oct 05
10:00 AM
vs. Regis (Mass.)
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. Norwich
@ Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
vs. Apprentice
Sat Oct 05
6:00 PM
vs. Regis (Mass.)
Senior Day
Wed Oct 09
4:00 PM
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Wed Oct 09
5:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.)
Sat Oct 12
Canceled
Anna Maria College
at Clark University
Belle Wood Stables, Jefferson, Mass.
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
vs. Suffolk
Senior Day
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
Senior Day
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Oct 12
2:30 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Mon Oct 14
7:00 PM
at Mass. Maritime
Wed Oct 16
4:00 PM
vs. Simmons
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Simmons
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
Sat Oct 19
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at Becker College
Becker Equestrian Center, Paxton, Mass.
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
at Lasell
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Dean
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Tue Oct 22
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Lasell
Sat Oct 26
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at UMass Dartmouth
Claddagh Farm, Mystic, Conn.
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
at Albertus Magnus
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Neutral
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Maritime (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 26
5:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
at Worcester St.
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
vs. Rivier
Senior Day
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Oct 30
7:30 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Nov 01
5:40 PM
vs. Chatham
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
at Alvernia University
Reading, PA
Sat Nov 02
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at Roger Williams
Nora Harris Equestrian Center, Tiverton, R.I.
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Salve Regina
@ Regis
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
at Castleton
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
at Alvernia University
Reading, PA
Sat Nov 02
3:40 PM
vs. Chatham
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Ralph Walker Rink, New Haven CT
Fri Nov 08
8:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
@NESC
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Babson
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Senior Day
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
@Blackstone Valley Hopedale
Sat Nov 09
5:40 PM
vs. Fitchburg St.
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Sun Nov 10
TBA
at TBA
Babson Tournament
Sun Nov 10
2:00 PM
at Catholic
Sun Nov 10
3:00 PM
vs. Salem St.
@ @Babson
Tue Nov 12
5:40 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
at Becker
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
at Suffolk
O'Neil Rink, Charlestown, MA
Sat Nov 16
TBA
at TBA
Conn College Tournament
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Sat Nov 16
2:30 PM
vs. Connecticut
@NESC
Sun Nov 17
TBA
at TBA
Conn College Tournament
Sun Nov 17
2:00 PM
vs. Colby
@ Connecticut College
Tue Nov 19
TBA
at Lesley
Tue Nov 19
5:40 PM
vs. Southern Me.
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Tue Nov 19
6:00 PM
vs. Nichols
Thu Nov 21
7:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Thu Nov 21
8:00 PM
at Bay Path
Fri Nov 22
7:00 PM
vs. King's (Pa.)
@NESC
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
vs. Eastern Nazarene
Sat Nov 23
2:30 PM
vs. King's (Pa.)
@NESC
Tue Nov 26
TBA
at Clark University
Tue Nov 26
4:00 PM
vs. Clark University
Tue Nov 26
4:40 PM
at Worcester St.
Worcester Ice Center, Worcester MA
Fri Nov 29
8:00 PM
vs. Chatham
@NESC
Sat Nov 30
6:20 PM
vs. Chatham
@NESC
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Thu Dec 05
6:00 PM
at Plymouth St.
Hanaway Rink, Plymouth NH
Thu Dec 05
7:00 PM
at Becker
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Sat Dec 07
2:30 PM
at Post
Sports Center of CT, Waterbury CT
Sat Dec 07
3:30 PM
at Wilkes
Sun Dec 08
3:30 PM
at Wilkes
Wed Dec 11
TBA
at Framingham St.
Thu Dec 12
6:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Fri Dec 13
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Fri Dec 13
7:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Lynch Arena, Pawtucket RI
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
at New England Col.
Lee Clement Arena, Henniker NH
Sun Dec 29
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Smith College
Sun Dec 29
TBA
at TBA
Utica Tournament
Mon Dec 30
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Smith College
Mon Dec 30
TBA
at TBA
Utica Tournament
Fri Jan 03
1:00 PM
at Western New Eng.
Olympia Ice Center, Springfield MA
Sat Jan 04
12:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
vs. Dean College
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Thomas Sullivan Arena, Manchester NH
Mon Jan 06
7:00 PM
vs. Fisher
Thu Jan 09
12:00 PM
at Worcester St.
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Tue Jan 14
5:40 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
at Salem St.
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
vs. Rivier
Fri Jan 17
4:00 PM
at New England Col.
Fri Jan 17
7:00 PM
vs. Brockport
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at Suffolk
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Jan 18
6:55 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Jan 18
7:00 PM
at Assumption
Buffone Rink, Worcester MA
Tue Jan 21
5:00 PM
vs. Rivier
Tue Jan 21
7:00 PM
vs. Suffolk
Wed Jan 22
6:40 PM
vs. Westfield St.
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Fri Jan 24
2:30 PM
at Post
Sat Jan 25
TBA
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
vs. Lasell
Sat Jan 25
5:30 PM
at Post
@NESC
Sat Jan 25
5:40 PM
vs. Bryn Athyn
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Sun Jan 26
4:40 PM
vs. Bryn Athyn
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Wed Jan 29
5:30 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
at Plymouth St.
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Roos House, Canton NY
Sat Feb 01
TBA
at SUNY Canton
Roos House, Canton NY
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at New England Col.
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at Colby-Sawyer
Tue Feb 04
7:00 PM
at Norwich
Tue Feb 04
7:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Tue Feb 04
7:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Fri Feb 07
TBA
at Salve Regina
Fri Feb 07
5:40 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Alumni Game
Sat Feb 08
2:30 PM
vs. Salem St.
@NESC
Sat Feb 08
5:10 PM
at Stonehill
Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro MA
Tue Feb 11
5:40 PM
vs. Post
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Wed Feb 12
5:30 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wed Feb 12
7:30 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Fri Feb 14
4:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sat Feb 15
TBA
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
at Lasell
Tue Feb 18
5:00 PM
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Tue Feb 18
7:30 PM
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Fri Feb 21
7:00 PM
vs. Becker
@NESC
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
Sat Feb 22
6:30 PM
at Becker
Sat Feb 29
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at Community Show
Mystic Valley Hunt Club, Gales Ferry, Conn.
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Buttons

Latest Amcat Videos

More Videos